Call to Schedule an Appointment

To request an appointment with a:

UH Ahuja Medical Center Physician, call 216-593-5500.

UH Bedford Medical Center Physician, call 440-735-3825.

UH Conneaut Medical Center Physician, call 440-593-1131.

UH Elyria Medical Center Physician, call 440-329-7500.

UH Geauga Medical Center Physician, call 440-285-7757.

UH Geneva Medical Center Physician, call 440-466-1141.

UH Parma Medical Center Physician, call 440-743-4900.

UH Portage Medical Center Physician, call 1-844-208-9371.

UH Richmond Medical Center Physician, call 440-516-8725.

For all other physicians, call 1-866-UH4-CARE (1-866-844-2273).

Leave a message if it is after business hours. All messages will be returned within one business day.

Back to Top